CLASSIFICHE 2019

Aggiornamento del 19 giugno

 

GRANFONDO 

POS COGNOME NOME SESSO ANNO SQUADRA CAT. VAL PEN CAR APP CAS PROVE Scarti SC1 TOTALE
1 GAGLIARDINI GIUSEPPE M 1965 ASD BIKE TEAM A RUOTA LBERA GEN1 1 1 1 3 0 1 2
2 EMANUELE ADRIANO M 1967 LA ORSI BIKE GEN1 2 2 2 1 4
- CORDANI MARCO M 1965 LA ORSI BIKE GEN1 0 3 1000
- LENTI CAPODURI GIUSEPPE M 1967 ASD PEDALE GODIASCHESE GEN1 0 3 1000
- ZACCHETTI GIACOMO M 1966 LA ORSI BIKE GEN1 0 3 1000
- REBASCHIO ALBERTO M 1966 ASD PEDALE GODIASCHESE GEN1 3 1 2 1003
- COCOMAZZI ANIELLO M 1965 LA ORSI BIKE GEN1 4 1 2 1004
1 BERTELEGNI ETTORE M 1961 G.S. CRI CASTEGGIO GEN2 2 1 3 3 0 3 3
2 VERCESI MARIO M 1962 LA ORSI BIKE GEN2 1 2 4 3 0 4 3
3 SOLA PAOLO M 1963 LA ORSI BIKE GEN2 3 4 5 3 0 5 7
- PAPA CLAUDIO M 1962 LA ORSI BIKE GEN2 0 3 1000
- BIANCHI PAOLO ANTONIO M 1961 BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM GEN2 1 1 2 1001
- ORSI FAUSTO M 1960 LA ORSI BIKE GEN2 2 1 2 1002
- PIPINO MARCO GIOVANNI M 1964 RODMAN AZIMUT GEN2 3 1 2 1003
- MILANI RICCARDO M 1964 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD GEN2 6 1 2 1006
1 MONTAGNA GIACOMO M 1991 BRONTOLOBIKE JUN 1 2 2 1 3
- ORSI ANDREA M 1990 LA ORSI BIKE JUN 1 1 2 1001
- VIGLIONE LEONARDO M 1987 ASD SANETTI SPORT SEN1 1 1 2 1001
1 AULITANO DAVIDE M 1984 LA ORSI BIKE SEN2 2 1 4 3 0 4 3
2 CASTELLI ALBERTO M 1981 LA ORSI BIKE SEN2 1 2 2 1 3
- PEZZO MATTEO M 1981 UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE MASSA SEN2 1 1 2 1001
- PICCANELLO ANDREA M 1980 LA ORSI BIKE SEN2 3 1 2 1003
1 PREVIDE MASSARA MARCO M 1958 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD SGENA 1 1 1 3 0 1 2
2 FELLEGARA FABRIZIO M 1959 ASD AVIS PAVIA SGENA 3 2 2 3 0 3 4
3 BARBAINI GIUSEPPE M 1957 ASD PEDALE VELOCE AGOAL SGENA 2 3 2 1 5
- TEMAGHI GIULIANO M 1955 ASD CICLISTI DERGANO SGENA 0 3 1000
- BELLUNA PAOLO M 1956 LA ORSI BIKE SGENA 3 1 2 1003
- COLOMBO MAURO M 1950 UNIONE SPORTIVA SANGIORGESE SGENB 1 1 2 1001
- ZANATTA RENZO M 1954 ASD CICLISMO OLTREPO SGENB 2 1 2 1002
1 MASSERONI MIRKO M 1975 PERINI BIKE VET1 1 1 5 3 0 5 2
2 BISIO DEVIS M 1975 G.S. CRI CASTEGGIO VET1 4 3 2 1 7
3 CHIARELLO GIUSEPPE M 1975 CICLO STYLE TREZZO VET1 3 6 2 1 9
4 DODICI MAURIZIO M 1975 LA ORSI BIKE VET1 2 7 2 1 9
5 PAZZI PIERANGELO M 1978 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD VET1 4 8 2 1 12
- VARESI STEFANO M 1975 LA ORSI BIKE VET1 0 3 1000
- VAIA MICHELE M 1975 LA ORSI BIKE VET1 1 1 2 1001
- BIANCHI GUIDO M 1976 ASD MAKAKO TEAM VET1 2 1 2 1002
- SILVA LUCA M 1975 LA ORSI BIKE VET1 2 1 2 1002
- MORLOTTI ANDREA M 1977 OLMO MILANO A.S.D. VET1 9 1 2 1009
- CAMPANA FRANCESCO M 1978 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD VET1 10 1 2 1010
1 GALLI TOMMASO M 1972 TEAM RIBONI VET2 1 1 2 3 0 2 2
2 PIZZICHEMI TONI M 1970 CICLO STYLE TREZZO VET2 2 2 4 3 0 4 4
3 MOIOLI LORENZO M 1971 CICLO STYLE TREZZO VET2 3 3 3 3 0 3 6
4 MAZZOLA MARCO M 1974 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD VET2 4 5 2 1 9
- MALDARELLI DARIO M 1974 ASD VEROCA VET2 1 1 2 1001
- MUSUMECI ROBERTO M 1970 LA ORSI BIKE VET2 6 1 2 1006
- BENSO LETIZIA F 1968 ASD BIKE TEAM A RUOTA LBERA W3 1 1 2 1001
- DEBERNARDI ELISABETTA F 1965 RODMAN AZIMUT W3 1 1 2 1001

MEDIOFONDO

POS COGNOME NOME SESSO ANNO SQUADRA CAT. VAL PEN CAR APP CAS PROVE Scarti SC1 TOTALE
1 EMANUELE ADRIANO M 1967 LA ORSI BIKE GEN1 1 2 2 1 3
2 REBASCHIO ALBERTO M 1966 ASD PEDALE GODIASCHESE GEN1 3 2 3 3 0 3 5
3 LENTI CAPODURI GIUSEPPE M 1967 ASD PEDALE GODIASCHESE GEN1 2 4 2 1 6
4 COCOMAZZI ANIELLO M 1965 LA ORSI BIKE GEN1 3 4 2 1 7
- CORDANI MARCO M 1965 LA ORSI BIKE GEN1 0 3 1000
- GAGLIARDINI GIUSEPPE M 1965 ASD BIKE TEAM A RUOTA LBERA GEN1 1 1 2 1001
- ZACCHETTI GIACOMO M 1966 LA ORSI BIKE GEN1 1 1 2 1001
1 BIANCHI PAOLO ANTONIO M 1961 BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM GEN2 1 1 2 1 2
2 ORSI FAUSTO M 1960 LA ORSI BIKE GEN2 1 2 2 3 0 2 3
3 MILANI RICCARDO M 1964 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD GEN2 2 3 6 3 0 6 5
- PIPINO MARCO GIOVANNI M 1964 RODMAN AZIMUT GEN2 0 3 1000
- BERTELEGNI ETTORE M 1961 G.S. CRI CASTEGGIO GEN2 3 1 2 1003
- PAPA CLAUDIO M 1962 LA ORSI BIKE GEN2 3 1 2 1003
- VERCESI MARIO M 1962 LA ORSI BIKE GEN2 4 1 2 1004
- SOLA PAOLO M 1963 LA ORSI BIKE GEN2 5 1 2 1005
1 ORSI ANDREA M 1990 LA ORSI BIKE JUN 1 1 1 3 0 1 2
2 MONTAGNA GIACOMO M 1991 BRONTOLOBIKE JUN 2 2 2 1 4
1 VIGLIONE LEONARDO M 1987 ASD SANETTI SPORT SEN1 1 1 1 3 0 1 2
1 PEZZO MATTEO M 1981 UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE MASSA SEN2 1 2 1 3 0 2 2
2 PICCANELLO ANDREA M 1980 LA ORSI BIKE SEN2 2 3 3 3 0 3 5
3 CASTELLI ALBERTO M 1981 LA ORSI BIKE SEN2 4 2 2 1 6
- AULITANO DAVIDE M 1984 LA ORSI BIKE SEN2 4 1 2 1004
1 BELLUNA PAOLO M 1956 LA ORSI BIKE SGENA 1 1 3 3 0 3 2
- BARBAINI GIUSEPPE M 1957 ASD PEDALE VELOCE AGOAL SGENA 0 3 1000
- TEMAGHI GIULIANO M 1955 ASD CICLISTI DERGANO SGENA 0 3 1000
- PREVIDE MASSARA MARCO M 1958 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD SGENA 1 1 2 1001
- FELLEGARA FABRIZIO M 1959 ASD AVIS PAVIA SGENA 2 1 2 1002
1 COLOMBO MAURO M 1950 UNIONE SPORTIVA SANGIORGESE SGENB 1 1 1 3 0 1 2
2 ZANATTA RENZO M 1954 ASD CICLISMO OLTREPO SGENB 2 2 2 3 0 2 4
1 VAIA MICHELE M 1975 LA ORSI BIKE VET1 2 1 1 3 0 2 2
2 BIANCHI GUIDO M 1976 ASD MAKAKO TEAM VET1 1 2 2 3 0 2 3
3 MORLOTTI ANDREA M 1977 OLMO MILANO A.S.D. VET1 3 3 9 3 0 9 6
4 CAMPANA FRANCESCO M 1978 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD VET1 6 4 10 3 0 10 10
5 DODICI MAURIZIO M 1975 LA ORSI BIKE VET1 4 7 2 1 11
6 PAZZI PIERANGELO M 1978 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD VET1 5 8 2 1 13
- BISIO DEVIS M 1975 G.S. CRI CASTEGGIO VET1 0 3 1000
- SILVA LUCA M 1975 LA ORSI BIKE VET1 0 3 1000
- VARESI STEFANO M 1975 LA ORSI BIKE VET1 0 3 1000
- MASSERONI MIRKO M 1975 PERINI BIKE VET1 5 1 2 1005
- CHIARELLO GIUSEPPE M 1975 CICLO STYLE TREZZO VET1 6 1 2 1006
1 MALDARELLI DARIO M 1974 ASD VEROCA VET2 1 1 1 3 0 1 2
2 MUSUMECI ROBERTO M 1970 LA ORSI BIKE VET2 2 2 6 3 0 6 4
- GALLI TOMMASO M 1972 TEAM RIBONI VET2 2 1 2 1002
- MOIOLI LORENZO M 1971 CICLO STYLE TREZZO VET2 3 1 2 1003
- PIZZICHEMI TONI M 1970 CICLO STYLE TREZZO VET2 4 1 2 1004
- MAZZOLA MARCO M 1974 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD VET2 5 1 2 1005
1 BENSO LETIZIA F 1968 ASD BIKE TEAM A RUOTA LBERA W3 1 1 1 3 0 1 2
- DEBERNARDI ELISABETTA F 1965 RODMAN AZIMUT W3 0 3 1000

 

SOCIETA'

POS SOCIETA' VAL PEN CAR SRM CAS PUNTI
1 LA ORSI BIKE 1 1 1 3
2 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD 2 2 2 6
3 CICLO STYLE TREZZO 3 3 3 9
4 ASD VELO VALSESIA 4 3 5 12
4 G.S. CRI CASTEGGIO 4 3 5 12
5 ASD CICLISMO OLTREPO 5 4 4 13
6 ASD PEDALE GODIASCHESE 5 4 5 14
6 ASD AVIS PAVIA 5 4 5 14
6 ASD MAKAKO TEAM 5 4 5 14
6 ASD PEDALE VELOCE AGOAL 5 4 5 14
6 ASD VEROCA 5 4 5 14
6 BRONTOLOBIKE 5 4 5 14
6 OLMO MILANO A.S.D. 5 4 5 14
6 PERINI BIKE 5 4 5 14
6 TEAM RIBONI 5 4 5 14
6 UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE MASSA 5 4 5 14
6 UNIONE SPORTIVA SANGIORGESE 5 4 5 14
7 ASD SANETTI SPORT 5 4 6 15
7 ASD UPOL BIKE LUNGAVILLA 5 4 6 15
7 BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM 6 4 5 15
7 RODMAN AZIMUT 6 3 6 15
8 ASD CICLISTI DERGANO 6 5 6 17
POS COGNOME NOME SESSO ANNO SQUADRA CAT. VAL PEN CAR APP CAS PROVE Scarti SC1 TOTALE
1 EMANUELE ADRIANO M 1967 LA ORSI BIKE GEN1 1 2 2 1 3
2 REBASCHIO ALBERTO M 1966 ASD PEDALE GODIASCHESE GEN1 3 2 3 3 0 3 5
3 LENTI CAPODURI GIUSEPPE M 1967 ASD PEDALE GODIASCHESE GEN1 2 4 2 1 6
4 COCOMAZZI ANIELLO M 1965 LA ORSI BIKE GEN1 3 4 2 1 7
- CORDANI MARCO M 1965 LA ORSI BIKE GEN1 0 3 1000
- GAGLIARDINI GIUSEPPE M 1965 ASD BIKE TEAM A RUOTA LBERA GEN1 1 1 2 1001
- ZACCHETTI GIACOMO M 1966 LA ORSI BIKE GEN1 1 1 2 1001
1 BIANCHI PAOLO ANTONIO M 1961 BICISTORE CYCLING TEAM GEN2 1 1 2 1 2
2 ORSI FAUSTO M 1960 LA ORSI BIKE GEN2 1 2 2 3 0 2 3
3 MILANI RICCARDO M 1964 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD GEN2 2 3 6 3 0 6 5
- PIPINO MARCO GIOVANNI M 1964 RODMAN AZIMUT GEN2 0 3 1000
- BERTELEGNI ETTORE M 1961 G.S. CRI CASTEGGIO GEN2 3 1 2 1003
- PAPA CLAUDIO M 1962 LA ORSI BIKE GEN2 3 1 2 1003
- VERCESI MARIO M 1962 LA ORSI BIKE GEN2 4 1 2 1004
- SOLA PAOLO M 1963 LA ORSI BIKE GEN2 5 1 2 1005
1 ORSI ANDREA M 1990 LA ORSI BIKE JUN 1 1 1 3 0 1 2
2 MONTAGNA GIACOMO M 1991 BRONTOLOBIKE JUN 2 2 2 1 4
1 VIGLIONE LEONARDO M 1987 ASD SANETTI SPORT SEN1 1 1 1 3 0 1 2
1 PEZZO MATTEO M 1981 UISP COMITATO TERRITORIALE MASSA SEN2 1 2 1 3 0 2 2
2 PICCANELLO ANDREA M 1980 LA ORSI BIKE SEN2 2 3 3 3 0 3 5
3 CASTELLI ALBERTO M 1981 LA ORSI BIKE SEN2 4 2 2 1 6
- AULITANO DAVIDE M 1984 LA ORSI BIKE SEN2 4 1 2 1004
1 BELLUNA PAOLO M 1956 LA ORSI BIKE SGENA 1 1 3 3 0 3 2
- BARBAINI GIUSEPPE M 1957 ASD PEDALE VELOCE AGOAL SGENA 0 3 1000
- TEMAGHI GIULIANO M 1955 ASD CICLISTI DERGANO SGENA 0 3 1000
- PREVIDE MASSARA MARCO M 1958 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD SGENA 1 1 2 1001
- FELLEGARA FABRIZIO M 1959 ASD AVIS PAVIA SGENA 2 1 2 1002
1 COLOMBO MAURO M 1950 UNIONE SPORTIVA SANGIORGESE SGENB 1 1 1 3 0 1 2
2 ZANATTA RENZO M 1954 ASD CICLISMO OLTREPO SGENB 2 2 2 3 0 2 4
1 VAIA MICHELE M 1975 LA ORSI BIKE VET1 2 1 1 3 0 2 2
2 BIANCHI GUIDO M 1976 ASD MAKAKO TEAM VET1 1 2 2 3 0 2 3
3 MORLOTTI ANDREA M 1977 OLMO MILANO A.S.D. VET1 3 3 9 3 0 9 6
4 CAMPANA FRANCESCO M 1978 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD VET1 6 4 10 3 0 10 10
5 DODICI MAURIZIO M 1975 LA ORSI BIKE VET1 4 7 2 1 11
6 PAZZI PIERANGELO M 1978 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD VET1 5 8 2 1 13
- BISIO DEVIS M 1975 G.S. CRI CASTEGGIO VET1 0 3 1000
- SILVA LUCA M 1975 LA ORSI BIKE VET1 0 3 1000
- VARESI STEFANO M 1975 LA ORSI BIKE VET1 0 3 1000
- MASSERONI MIRKO M 1975 PERINI BIKE VET1 5 1 2 1005
- CHIARELLO GIUSEPPE M 1975 CICLO STYLE TREZZO VET1 6 1 2 1006
1 MALDARELLI DARIO M 1974 ASD VEROCA VET2 1 1 1 3 0 1 2
2 MUSUMECI ROBERTO M 1970 LA ORSI BIKE VET2 2 2 6 3 0 6 4
- GALLI TOMMASO M 1972 TEAM RIBONI VET2 2 1 2 1002
- MOIOLI LORENZO M 1971 CICLO STYLE TREZZO VET2 3 1 2 1003
- PIZZICHEMI TONI M 1970 CICLO STYLE TREZZO VET2 4 1 2 1004
- MAZZOLA MARCO M 1974 DARRA RACING TEAM ASD VET2 5 1 2 1005
1 BENSO LETIZIA F 1968 ASD BIKE TEAM A RUOTA LBERA W3 1 1 1 3 0 1 2
- DEBERNARDI ELISABETTA F 1965 RODMAN AZIMUT W3 0 3 1000